Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

(CSAPG OB 2026/13) Supply, installation of equipment and cabling, software licensing, configuration and monitoring of electronics, and logical transformation of the LAN and WiFi network for the renewal of the communication network of the different centers forming CSAPG.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CSAPG-2026-31
Value
€1,407,100
Location
ES51, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 02, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 10, 2026

Budget
€1,407,100
Duration
60 months
Location
ES51
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Supply, installation of equipment and cabling, software licensing, configuration and monitoring of electronics, and logical transformation of LAN/WiFi network for CSAPG communication network renewal.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 04 CSAPG 2026_13 PPT_Renovació electrònica de xarxa LAN i ...PDF
04 CSAPG 2026_13 PPT_Renovació electrònica de...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 05 CSAPG 2026_13 PCAP_Xarxa_Mixt Subministrament_S...PDF
05 CSAPG 2026_13 PCAP_Xarxa_Mixt Subministram...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 12 CSAPG 2026_13 PPT_Renovació electrònica de xarxa LAN i ...PDF
12 CSAPG 2026_13 PPT_Renovació electrònica de...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 14 CSAPG 2026_13 PPT_Renovació electrònica de xarxa LAN i ...PDF
14 CSAPG 2026_13 PPT_Renovació electrònica de...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 14 CSAPG 2026_13 PPT_Renovació electrònica de xarxa LAN i ...PDF
14 CSAPG 2026_13 PPT_Renovació electrònica de...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline