Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of construction materials and rental of machinery with operator, for the lots that have been declared void (3), corresponding to the 2025 agricultural employment promotion program for direct execution by the administration of the work called "Execution and actions in the urban area of Huesa"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 06, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1523/2-2025
Value
€44,073
Location
ES616, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 30, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 06, 2026

Contract Start Date

July 31, 2026

Budget
€44,073
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES616
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de materiales de obra y alquiler de maquinaria con operario, de los lotes que han quedado desiertos (3), correspondientes al programa de fomento de empleo agrario 2025 para la ejecución por administración directa de la obra denominada "Ejecución y actuaciones en el casco urbano de Huesa"

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego Lotes Desiertos.pdfPDF
Pliego Lotes Desiertos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PLIEGO PRESCRIPCIONES TECNICAS MATERIALES PFEA 2025 HUESA....PDF
PLIEGO PRESCRIPCIONES TECNICAS MATERIALES PFE...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline