Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Works for the execution of the project “P3.1.2. Improvement of the public space of the Sobradelo boardwalk - footbridge over the Sil river. Municipality of Carballeda de Valdeorras”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
OBR/ABR/2026000071
Value
€391,224
Location
ES113, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 20, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 17, 2026

Budget
€391,224
Duration
10 months
Location
ES113
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras para la ejecución de la actuación "P3.1.2. Mejora del espacio público del malecón de Sobradelo - pasarela sobre el río Sil. Municipio de Carballeda de Valdeorras"
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

33 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Acta replanteo previo.pdfPDF
Acta replanteo previo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Certificado clasificacion urbanistica.pdfPDF
Certificado clasificacion urbanistica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Certificado literal del acuerdo de aprobacion del proyecto....PDF
Certificado literal del acuerdo de aprobacion...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DACI responsables diputacion II.pdfPDF
DACI responsables diputacion II.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DACI responsables diputacion I.pdfPDF
DACI responsables diputacion I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Datos del formulario.xsigDOC
Datos del formulario.xsig

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC_Deputacion_Provincial_Ourense.pdfPDF
DEUC_Deputacion_Provincial_Ourense.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Documentacion acreditativa de la disponibilidad de terrenos...PDF
Documentacion acreditativa de la disponibilid...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Enlace proxecto tecnico TRAGSA.pdfPDF
Enlace proxecto tecnico TRAGSA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe control permanente PCAP.pdfPDF
Informe control permanente PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe_cumplimiento_base_75.pdfPDF
Informe_cumplimiento_base_75.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe de fiscalizacion.pdfPDF
Informe de fiscalizacion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe de Intervencion.pdfPDF
Informe de Intervencion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe juridico.pdfPDF
Informe juridico.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe proposta aprobacion proyecto.pdfPDF
Informe proposta aprobacion proyecto.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe_supervision.pdfPDF
Informe_supervision.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe tecnico del que resulta la compatibilidad urbanisti...PDF
Informe tecnico del que resulta la compatibil...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Informe_ubicacion_proyecto_ppt.pdfPDF
Informe_ubicacion_proyecto_ppt.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Justificante de registro de envio a Ayuntamiento de Carball...PDF
Justificante de registro de envio a Ayuntamie...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Justificante de registro en la CHMS de la solicitud de auto...PDF
Justificante de registro en la CHMS de la sol...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Manual de Comunicacion.pdfPDF
Manual de Comunicacion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Modelo de certificado cumplimentado por ayuntamiento en res...PDF
Modelo de certificado cumplimentado por ayunt...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego_clausulas_administrativas.pdfPDF
Pliego_clausulas_administrativas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Propuesta de contratacion.pdfPDF
Propuesta de contratacion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Propuesta resolucion aprobacion expediente.pdfPDF
Propuesta resolucion aprobacion expediente.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Providencia_incoacion.pdfPDF
Providencia_incoacion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: RC.pdfPDF
RC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Requerimiento_aprobacion_proyecto_ayuntamiento.pdfPDF
Requerimiento_aprobacion_proyecto_ayuntamient...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Resolucion aprobacion expediente.pdfPDF
Resolucion aprobacion expediente.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Resolucion de aprobacion proyecto.pdfPDF
Resolucion de aprobacion proyecto.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Resolucion definitiva senda financiera.pdfPDF
Resolucion definitiva senda financiera.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Xustificante de Rexistro electronico.pdfPDF
Xustificante de Rexistro electronico.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline