Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

[UT1] Vegetation clearing service in various riverbeds of the Principality of Asturias, within the framework of a piscicultural management and planning 2025-2027, co-financed 80% by the European Agricultural Fund for Rural Development (EAFRD).

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
TSA0083610
Value
€214,032
Location
ES120, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 13, 2026

Budget
€214,032
Duration
12 months
Location
ES120
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

[UT1] Servicio de desbroces en distintos cauces fluviales del Principado de Asturias, en el marco de una ordenación y gestión piscícola 2025-2027, cofinanciado 80% por el Fondo Europeo Agrícola de Desarrollo Rural (FEADER).
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP_TSA0083610.pdfPDF
PCAP_TSA0083610.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT_TSA0083610.pdfPDF
PPT_TSA0083610.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline