Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

ComReg T21691 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Regulatory and Legal Research Insights

Open
Deadline
23 days left
September 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ComReg T21691
Value
€300,000
Location
IE, Ireland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 24, 2026

Budget
€300,000
Duration
36 months
Location
IE
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

ComReg T21691 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Regulatory and Legal Research Insights. (Please refer to all tender documentation attached to this competition notice, in order to complete tender application.)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Contract Notice PDFPDF
8919310_contract_notice.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ComReg T21691 Regulatory and Legal Research Insights Services Contract.docxDOC
ComReg T21691 Regulatory and Legal Research I...

No summary available for this document.

ESPD - ComReg T21691.docxDOC
ESPD - ComReg T21691.docx

No summary available for this document.

Request For Tender - Consultancy Service (Non-Framework).docxDOC
Request For Tender - Consultancy Service (Non...

No summary available for this document.

Request For Tender - Consultancy Service (Non-Framework).pdfPDF
Request For Tender - Consultancy Service (Non...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline