Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Provision of workshops and art practice activity classrooms at the Autonomous University of Madrid, consisting of two lots.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 06, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
A-26/26
Value
€32,650
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 29, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 06, 2026

Contract Start Date

September 01, 2026

Budget
€32,650
Duration
12 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Impartición de talleres y aulas de actividades de práctica artística en la Universidad Autónoma de Madrid, compuesto por dos lotes.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 312851-PliegodePrescripciones-001001PPT_STD_CA.pdfPDF
312851-PliegodePrescripciones-001001PPT_STD_C...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 312902-AnexosPliegos-ANEXOSPLIEGOA-26-26.zipZIP
312902-AnexosPliegos-ANEXOSPLIEGOA-26-26.zip

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 313215-PliegodeClusulasAdmini-001001PCA_STD_CA.pdfPDF
313215-PliegodeClusulasAdmini-001001PCA_STD_C...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline