Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

The object of the contract to which this tender document refers is the execution of the works described in section 1 of its Annex I and defined in the corresponding project, according to the project approved by the Administration, which includes the administrative needs to be met by the contract and all factors to be taken into account.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
03/2026
Value
€43,962
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 12, 2026

Budget
€43,962
Duration
2 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

El objeto del contrato al que se refiere el presente pliego, es la ejecución de las obras descritas en el apartado 1 de su Anexo I al mismo y definido en el correspondiente proyecto, según el proyecto aprobado por la Administración, que recoge las necesidades administrativas a satisfacer mediante el contrato y los factores de todo orden a tener en cuenta.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): DILIGENCIA PCAP CMA 03_2026.pdfPDF
DILIGENCIA PCAP CMA 03_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): DILIGENCIA PCAP CMA 03_2026 - SEFYCU 8379974.pdfPDF
DILIGENCIA PCAP CMA 03_2026 - SEFYCU 8379974....

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Diligencia PCAP.pdfPDF
Diligencia PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): DILIGENCIA PPT CMA 03_2026.pdfPDF
DILIGENCIA PPT CMA 03_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Gilet_POI2427_PistaMult_R02_F.pdfPDF
Gilet_POI2427_PistaMult_R02_F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline