Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

suministro, por lotes, de materiales consumibles diversos (abonos, fitosanitarios, productos químicos, tierra, cadenas y otros) para el Vivero Provincial de la Diputación de Almería

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/D22200/006-212/00003
Value
€14,531
Location
ES611, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 12, 2026

Budget
€14,531
Duration
12 months
Location
ES611
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

suministro, por lotes, de materiales consumibles diversos (abonos, fitosanitarios, productos químicos, tierra, cadenas y otros) para el Vivero Provincial de la Diputación de Almería

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: AcuerdoContratacion.pdfPDF
AcuerdoContratacion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IA.docxDOC
ANEXO IA.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IB COMPOSICION ORGANOS DE ASISTENCIA.docxDOC
ANEXO IB COMPOSICION ORGANOS DE ASISTENCIA.do...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IC CRITERIOS DE ADJUDICACION.docxDOC
ANEXO IC CRITERIOS DE ADJUDICACION.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IIIA DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.docxDOC
ANEXO IIIA DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IIIB OFERTA ECONOMICA.docxDOC
ANEXO IIIB OFERTA ECONOMICA.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III CONTENIDO SOBRE.docxDOC
ANEXO III CONTENIDO SOBRE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II INFORMACION APTITUD CAPACIDAD.docxDOC
ANEXO II INFORMACION APTITUD CAPACIDAD.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MemoriaJustificativa.pdfPDF
MemoriaJustificativa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego_CAP.pdfPDF
Pliego_CAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego_PPT.pdfPDF
Pliego_PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline