Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Modernization of the building of the Podlaskie Youth Sports and Recreation Center at Bulwar Street 1 in Sokołów Podlaski, stage 3 - modernization of the ventilation system

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00361597/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 17, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Modernizacja budynku Podlaskiego Młodzieżowego Centrum Sportowo - Rekreacyjnego przy ulicy Bulwar 1 w Sokołowie Podlaskim etap 3 - modernizacja instalacji wentylacyjnej

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dee97e-6a64-eecf-ebd1-650001da9446.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PT Basen zamienny wentylacja 16-06-2026.pdfPDF
PT Basen zamienny wentylacja 16-06-2026.pdf -- 1.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Modernizacja PMCSR modernizacja wentylacji.pdfPDF
Modernizacja PMCSR modernizacja wentylacji.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Modrnizacja PMCSR modernizacja instalacji wentylacyjnej.docxDOC
Modrnizacja PMCSR modernizacja instalacji wen...

No summary available for this document.

Modrnizacja PMCSR modernizacja instalacji wentylacyjnej.docxDOC
Modrnizacja PMCSR modernizacja instalacji wen...

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi na pytania Nr 1.pdfPDF
Odpowiedzi na pytania Nr 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

proj wentylacja BASEN.zipZIP
proj wentylacja BASEN.zip

No summary available for this document.

PRZEDMIAR - obudowa kanałów wentylacyjnych i malowanie br budowlana.pdfPDF
PRZEDMIAR - obudowa kanałów wentylacyjnych i ...

No summary available for this document.

PRZEDMIAR WENTYLACJA 2026 br sanitarna.pdfPDF
PRZEDMIAR WENTYLACJA 2026 br sanitarna.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PRZEDMIAR WENTYLACJA br. elektryczna - Inst. elektryczne..pdfPDF
PRZEDMIAR WENTYLACJA br. elektryczna - Inst. ...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana SWZ Nr 1.pdfPDF
Zmiana SWZ Nr 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08def6ab-4525-6870-962b-1200012...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08def926-881f-d8cb-962b-120001b...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline