Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Provision of cleaning services for buildings of district social security administrations in Kraj Vysočina within the competence of the Territorial Administration of Social Security for Kraj Vysočina, Jihomoravský kraj and Zlínský kraj

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 25, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00022299
Value
€5,107,774
Location
CZ063, Czechia
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 17, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 18, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 25, 2026

Budget
€5,107,774
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ063
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

úklidové služby

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

10-1 Havlíčkův Brod.zipZIP
10-1 Havlíčkův Brod.zip

No summary available for this document.

10-2 Jihlava.zipZIP
10-2 Jihlava.zip

No summary available for this document.

10-3 Pelhřimov.zipZIP
10-3 Pelhřimov.zip

No summary available for this document.

10-4 Třebíč.zipZIP
10-4 Třebíč.zip

No summary available for this document.

10-5 Žďár nad Sázavou.zipZIP
10-5 Žďár nad Sázavou.zip

No summary available for this document.

10 čestné prohlášení.docxDOC
10 čestné prohlášení.docx

No summary available for this document.

10 čestné prohlášení UK.docxDOC
10 čestné prohlášení UK.docx

No summary available for this document.

10 krycí list.docxDOC
10 krycí list.docx

No summary available for this document.

10 ZD.pdfPDF
10 ZD.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Šifrovací certifikát_NEN.cerDOC
Šifrovací certifikát_NEN.cer

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline