Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

EDIL- PAI) Works for the modification of the sports surface and installation of artificial turf on the “Los Alcores” rugby field

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
10915/2026
Value
€278,557
Location
ES618, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 18, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 27, 2026

Budget
€278,557
Duration
4 months
Location
ES618
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

EDIL- PAI) Obras de modificación de la superficie deportiva y colocación de césped artificial en el campo de rugby “Los Alcores”
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 01 PROPUESTA INCOACION EXPTE__ OBRA DE MODIFICACION CAMPO R...PDF
01 PROPUESTA INCOACION EXPTE__ OBRA DE MODIFI...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 02 MEMORIA TEC OBRA MODIFICACION CAMPO RUGBY ALCORES rectif...PDF
02 MEMORIA TEC OBRA MODIFICACION CAMPO RUGBY ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 03 ANEXO 1 CARTEL INFORMATIVO OBRA.pdfPDF
03 ANEXO 1 CARTEL INFORMATIVO OBRA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 1c__- ANEXO II Declaracion responsable.odtDOC
1c__- ANEXO II Declaracion responsable.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 1d__- ANEXO III Proposicion Economica.odtDOC
1d__- ANEXO III Proposicion Economica.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260515_20260319_PROYECTO DE REFORMA- ACT REP -CAMPO DE RU...PDF
20260515_20260319_PROYECTO DE REFORMA- ACT RE...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 20260515_20260319_PROYECTO DE REFORMA SUPERFICIE DEPORTIVA...PDF
20260515_20260319_PROYECTO DE REFORMA SUPERFI...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 2026-06-30 MEMORIA TEC OBRA MODIFICACION CAMPO RUGBY ALCORE...PDF
2026-06-30 MEMORIA TEC OBRA MODIFICACION CAMP...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 2__-ANEXOS AL PCAP.pdfPDF
2__-ANEXOS AL PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): ANEXOS PCAP Rectificado.pdfPDF
ANEXOS PCAP Rectificado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO TIPO OBRA SIMPLIFICADO.pdfPDF
PLIEGO TIPO OBRA SIMPLIFICADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLIEGO TIPO OBRA SIMPLIFICADO.pdfPDF
PLIEGO TIPO OBRA SIMPLIFICADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: RESOL 2026 0894 APROBACION PROYECTO OBRA.pdfPDF
RESOL 2026 0894 APROBACION PROYECTO OBRA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Resol aprobacion gasto.pdfPDF
Resol aprobacion gasto.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: RESOLUCION SUSPENSION - REACTIVACION.pdfPDF
RESOLUCION SUSPENSION - REACTIVACION.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline