Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of scenographies for the 41st edition of the Ibero-American Theater Festival of Cádiz (FIT 2026)

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/0100
Value
€34,000
Location
ES612, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 08, 2026

Budget
€34,000
Duration
3 months
Location
ES612
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de escenografías para la 41 edición del Festival Iberoamericano de Teatro de Cádiz (FIT 2026)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.docxDOC
ANEXO I DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II DECLARACION RESPONSABLE UTE.docxDOC
ANEXO II DECLARACION RESPONSABLE UTE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III DECLARACION RESPETO DERECHOS.docxDOC
ANEXO III DECLARACION RESPETO DERECHOS.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV OFERTA ECONOMICA.docxDOC
ANEXO IV OFERTA ECONOMICA.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V Declaracion Subcontratacion.docxDOC
ANEXO V Declaracion Subcontratacion.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PACP 2026-0100.PDFPDF
PACP 2026-0100.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP 2026-0100.PDFPDF
PPTP 2026-0100.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline