Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

File for the contracting of the drafting service of the "Functional Plan and Space Program" of the General Hospital of Fuerteventura Virgen de la Peña, through an open award procedure and ordinary processing.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
SER/2026/0000101932
Value
€121,495
Location
ES704, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 29, 2026

Budget
€121,495
Duration
4 months
Location
ES704
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Expediente para la contratación del Servicio de Redacción del "Plan Funcional y Programa de Espacios" del Hospital General de Fuerteventura Virgen de la Peña, mediante procedimiento abierto de adjudicación y tramitación ordinaria.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

19 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 2024-02-20_Programa Funcional CAE FV_ANEXO 1.pdfPDF
2024-02-20_Programa Funcional CAE FV_ANEXO 1....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 2024-02-20_Programa Funcional CAE FV_PARTE I.pdfPDF
2024-02-20_Programa Funcional CAE FV_PARTE I....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 2026_CARTERA DE SERVICIOS HGFV.xlsxXLS
2026_CARTERA DE SERVICIOS HGFV.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III_ Plan Director 26A0050.pdfPDF
Anexo III_ Plan Director 26A0050.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I_ Plan Director 26A0050.pdfPDF
Anexo I_ Plan Director 26A0050.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV_ Plan Director 26A0050.pdfPDF
Anexo IV_ Plan Director 26A0050.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo V_ Plan Director 26A0050.pdfPDF
Anexo V_ Plan Director 26A0050.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Datos_act_ocup.odtDOC
Datos_act_ocup.odt

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP_CORREGIDO_Plan_Direct_26A0050.pdfPDF
PCAP_CORREGIDO_Plan_Direct_26A0050.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAPPlanDirector26A0050.pdfPDF
PCAPPlanDirector26A0050.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLANOS_A.zipZIP
PLANOS_A.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLANOS_B.zipZIP
PLANOS_B.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Planta 2 actualizado.pdfPDF
Planta 2 actualizado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: planta 3 actualizado.pdfPDF
planta 3 actualizado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Planta baja actualizado.pdfPDF
Planta baja actualizado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: planta primera actualizado.pdfPDF
planta primera actualizado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTPlanDirector26A0050.pdfPDF
PPTPlanDirector26A0050.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: trueBEAM Fuerteventura.pdfPDF
trueBEAM Fuerteventura.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline