Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Rewaloryzacja Parku Zamkowego w Lesku wraz z wykonaniem „zielonych przystanków” i „zielonej ściany” na budynku UMiG w Lesku w ramach projektu „Zielono-niebieska infrastruktura w Lesku"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00361180/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podkarpackie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 10, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
18 months
Location
Podkarpackie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Rewaloryzacja Parku Zamkowego w Lesku wraz z wykonaniem „zielonych przystanków” i „zielonej ściany” na budynku UMiG w Lesku w ramach projektu „Zielono-niebieska infrastruktura w Lesku"

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

52 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dee974-f8ab-083d-ebd1-650001da924f.pdf

No summary available for this document.

01 PZT.pdfPDF
01 PZT.pdf -- 1.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

A01 - rzut widowni.pdfPDF
A01 - rzut widowni.pdf -- 181.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

A-02 - przekrój A-A.pdfPDF
A-02 - przekrój A-A.pdf -- 160.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

A-03 - wizualizacja.pdfPDF
A-03 - wizualizacja.pdf -- 242.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Część II - Przedmiar oczko wodne i ogród deszczowy.pdfPDF
Część II - Przedmiar oczko wodne i ogród desz... -- 211.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Część I - Przedmiar ciągi piesze.pdfPDF
Część I - Przedmiar ciągi piesze.pdf -- 97.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Część I - Przedmiar Widownia Amfiteatru.pdfPDF
Część I - Przedmiar Widownia Amfiteatru.pdf -- 59.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

D01 ALEJKA A.pdfPDF
D01 ALEJKA A.pdf -- 238.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

D02 ALEJKA B.pdfPDF
D02 ALEJKA B.pdf -- 254.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

D04 OCZKO WODNE.pdfPDF
D04 OCZKO WODNE.pdf -- 522.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

D05 OGRÓD DESZCZOWY.pdfPDF
D05 OGRÓD DESZCZOWY.pdf -- 544.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

D06 PLAC PRZED AMFITEATREM.pdfPDF
D06 PLAC PRZED AMFITEATREM.pdf -- 348.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

D07 KOSZ.pdfPDF
D07 KOSZ.pdf -- 204.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

D08 LATARNIA.pdfPDF
D08 LATARNIA.pdf -- 201.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

D09 ŁAWKA.pdfPDF
D09 ŁAWKA.pdf -- 212.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

D10 BALUSTRADA.pdfPDF
D10 BALUSTRADA.pdf -- 205.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Decyzja PWKZ_ciągi piesze park.pdfPDF
Decyzja PWKZ_ciągi piesze park.pdf -- 2.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Decyzja PWKZ_widownia amfiteatru.pdfPDF
Decyzja PWKZ_widownia amfiteatru.pdf -- 2.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Gmina elewacja v2.pdfPDF
Gmina elewacja v2.pdf -- 17.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Karta_zieleni_przystanki.pdfPDF
Karta_zieleni_przystanki.pdf -- 76.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPIS PAB.pdfPDF
OPIS PAB.pdf -- 510.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPIS PZT.pdfPDF
OPIS PZT.pdf -- 172.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opis techniczny - zielona ściana.pdfPDF
Opis techniczny - zielona ściana.pdf -- 207.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opis_techniczny_zielone_przystanki.pdfPDF
Opis_techniczny_zielone_przystanki.pdf -- 117.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

plot.logDOC
plot.log -- 300 B

No summary available for this document.

PZ_LESKO PARK 4_po.pdfPDF
PZ_LESKO PARK 4_po.pdf -- 847.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

PZT RYS.pdfPDF
PZT RYS.pdf -- 943.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST_00_Strona tytułowa.pdfPDF
ST_00_Strona tytułowa.pdf -- 184.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST_01_Wymagania ogólne.pdfPDF
ST_01_Wymagania ogólne.pdf -- 320.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST_02_Roboty rozbiórkowe.pdfPDF
ST_02_Roboty rozbiórkowe.pdf -- 228.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST_03_Roboty ziemne.pdfPDF
ST_03_Roboty ziemne.pdf -- 288.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST_04_Nawierzchnia trawiasta.pdfPDF
ST_04_Nawierzchnia trawiasta.pdf -- 258.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST_05_Nawierzchnia mineralna wodoprzepuszczalna.pdfPDF
ST_05_Nawierzchnia mineralna wodoprzepuszczal... -- 437.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ST_06_Montaż gotowych konstrukcji wyposażenia amfiteatru.pdfPDF
ST_06_Montaż gotowych konstrukcji wyposażenia... -- 226.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do OPZ- Karta zieleni ogrod, sadzawka.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1 do OPZ- Karta zieleni ogrod, s... -- 99.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do OPZ- Karta zieleni przystanki.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2 do OPZ- Karta zieleni przystan... -- 76.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Opis przedmiotu zamów... -- 306.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8a do SWZ - Specyfikacja_dostaw.xlsxXLS
Załącznik nr 8a do SWZ - Specyfikacja_dostaw.... -- 48.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8b do SWZ - Specyfikacja_robót - przystanki.xlsxXLS
Załącznik nr 8b do SWZ - Specyfikacja_robót -... -- 47.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8c do SWZ - Specyfikacja_robót - ściana.xlsxXLS
Załącznik nr 8c do SWZ - Specyfikacja_robót -... -- 47.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi na pytania_1.pdfPDF
Odpowiedzi na pytania_1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi na pytania_2.pdfPDF
Odpowiedzi na pytania_2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.do...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2a do SWZ - Oświadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o udz...DOC
Załącznik nr 2a do SWZ - Oświadczenie wykonaw...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2b do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu trzeciego.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2b do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiot...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenia o braku podstaw do wykluczenia i spełnianiu...DOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenia o braku ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Wykaz robót budowlanych.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Wykaz robót budowlan...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5a do SWZ - Projekt umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 5a do SWZ - Projekt umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5b do SWZ - Projekt umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 5b do SWZ - Projekt umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline