Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Services for the Direction of Execution (Technical Architect) and Coordination in Health and Safety matters during the Execution Phase of the Project for 48 Social Housing Units in Block M-5 of Sector SUO-1 of Punta Umbría.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 22, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
489/2026
Value
€85,518
Location
ES615, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 15, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 22, 2026

Budget
€85,518
Duration
31 months
Location
ES615
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicios para la Dirección de la Ejecución (Arquitecto Técnico) y la Coordinación en materia de Seguridad y Salud en fase de Ejecución del Proyecto de 48 Viviendas de Protección Oficial en la Manzana M-5 del Sector SUO-1 de Punta Umbría.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I__1 MEMORIA PROY__ BASICO DE 48 VPO.pdfPDF
ANEXO I__1 MEMORIA PROY__ BASICO DE 48 VPO.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I__2 PLANOS PROY__ BASICO EDIF 48 VPO.pdfPDF
ANEXO I__2 PLANOS PROY__ BASICO EDIF 48 VPO.p...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II__ Resolucion ayuda Programa Fomento del Parque de ...PDF
ANEXO II__ Resolucion ayuda Programa Fomento ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOS PCAP SERVICIO DIRECCION DE OBRAS VIVIENDAS.docDOC
ANEXOS PCAP SERVICIO DIRECCION DE OBRAS VIVIE...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP SERVICIO DIRECCION DE OBRAS VIVIENDAS.pdfPDF
PCAP SERVICIO DIRECCION DE OBRAS VIVIENDAS.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP Serv ARQ TECNICO 48 Vvdas.pdfPDF
PPTP Serv ARQ TECNICO 48 Vvdas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline