Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Servicios de Teleasistencia a personas no dependientes, y excepcionalmente, a aquellas personas que, aun teniendo reconocida la situación de dependencia y estén en lista de espera para recibir el servicio de teleasistencia por parte de la Comunidad de Madrid, pero se encuentre en grave riesgo para su salud.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
March 23, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
SAG/CT/3747/2025
Value
€14,505
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 16, 2026

Submission Deadline

March 23, 2026

Budget
€14,505
Duration
12 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicios de Teleasistencia a personas no dependientes, y excepcionalmente, a aquellas personas que, aun teniendo reconocida la situación de dependencia y estén en lista de espera para recibir el servicio de teleasistencia por parte de la Comunidad de Madrid, pero se encuentre en grave riesgo para su salud.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 15 4 PCAP SAG CT 3747 2025 teleasistencia.pdfPDF
15 4 PCAP SAG CT 3747 2025 teleasistencia.p...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 35 2 DECRETO 2026 0480 aprobacion gasto expte y pliegos SAG...PDF
35 2 DECRETO 2026 0480 aprobacion gasto expte...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 4 0 Memoria justificativa.pdfPDF
4 0 Memoria justificativa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 5 0 Informe de insuficiencia de medios.pdfPDF
5 0 Informe de insuficiencia de medios.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT MODIFICADO DIC.pdfPDF
PPT MODIFICADO DIC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline