Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution in independent lots of the works defined in the following projects: Lot 1: restoration of the service state of the different municipal roads of Alaior affected by the DANA of August 15, 2024; Lot 2 Reinforcement of the pavement of the Camí dels Horts de Cala en Porter.

Open
Deadline
6 days left
September 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
16299/2025
Value
€489,106
Location
ES533, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 08, 2026

Budget
€489,106
Duration
2 months
Location
ES533
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Execució per lots independents, de les obres definides en els projectes següents: Lot 1: restitució de l'estat de servei dels diferents camins del terme municipal d'Alaior afectats per la DANA del 15 d'agost d 2024; Lot 2 Reforç del ferm del Camí dels Horts de Cala en Porter.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Informe APR incendis.pdfPDF
Informe APR incendis.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe de Xarxa Natura.pdfPDF
Informe de Xarxa Natura.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe Mobilitat.pdfPDF
Informe Mobilitat.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe Patrimoni CIM.pdfPDF
Informe Patrimoni CIM.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe Recursos Hidrics camins DANA.pdfPDF
Informe Recursos Hidrics camins DANA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe RPTI camins DANA.pdfPDF
Informe RPTI camins DANA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Plec de Clausules Administratives Particulars Cami...PDF
Plec de Clausules Administratives Particulars...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPT LOT II Actualitzacio de preus.pdfPDF
PPT LOT II Actualitzacio de preus.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPT LOT II Projecte pavimentacio horts de cala en Porter.p...PDF
PPT LOT II Projecte pavimentacio horts de ca...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT LOT I PROJECTE RESTITUCIO CAMINS ALAIOR.pdfPDF
PPT LOT I PROJECTE RESTITUCIO CAMINS ALAIOR.p...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline