Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

CSC N°57/42/4/26/087 - Line 125 Andenne: Tidying up cables at level of PN78 BK 40.400

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
5742426087
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE352, Belgium
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 12, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 20, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
5 months
Location
BE352
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Le présent marché est un marché de travaux qui concerne la remise en ordre des câbles à hauteur du PN78 BK40.400. Le travail consiste en : - la pose d’un chemin de câble sur potelets et sur mur en L ; - la mise à la terre du chemin de câble ; - la pose de caniveaux ; - la remise en ordre de caniveaux. Dépose et repose de caniveaux existants avec câbles; - la démolition de massifs caténaires en béton ; - la pose de mur en L pour reboucher les lacunes dans un mur en L existant ; - la remise

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

5742426087 AVIS RECTIFICATIF N°1.pdfPDF
5742426087 AVIS RECTIFICATIF N°1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5742426087 CSC.pdfPDF
5742426087 CSC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5742426087 Formulaire d'offre.docxDOC
5742426087 Formulaire d'offre.docx

No summary available for this document.

5742426087 Métré Récapitulatif.xlsXLS
5742426087 Métré Récapitulatif.xls

No summary available for this document.

5742426087 PSSa.pdfPDF
5742426087 PSSa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

FASCICULE 61 version 4.pdfPDF
FASCICULE 61 version 4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

FASCICULE_63_Version 2.3.pdfPDF
FASCICULE_63_Version 2.3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Fascicule S41 v2.2.pdfPDF
Fascicule S41 v2.2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline