Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

L’objecte de la contractació són serveis de producció, realització, gravació i edició de vídeos informatius sobre l’actualitat social, política, esportiva, cultural, firal, etc. del municipi de Tàrrega per a la seva divulgació pública a través dels mitjans de què disposi el contractista a més de la publicació a la pàgina web municipal www.tarrega.cat i a les xarxes socials de l’Ajuntament de Tàrrega. Posteriorment, els vídeos se cediran a’arxiu municipal, on quedaran dipositats. Així mateix, l’objecte de contractació preveu la inserció de publicitat d’activitats municipals a la pàgina web pròpia del contractista (obligatòriament n’ha de disposar d’una) mitjançant 10-15 insercions anuals en forma de baner publicitari.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 26, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
001/2026/4166/I267
Value
€38,400
Location
ES513, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 11, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 19, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 26, 2026

Budget
€38,400
Duration
48 months
Location
ES513
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

L’objecte de la contractació són serveis de producció, realització, gravació i edició de vídeos informatius sobre l’actualitat social, política, esportiva, cultural, firal, etc. del municipi de Tàrrega per a la seva divulgació pública a través dels mitjans de què disposi el contractista a més de la publicació a la pàgina web municipal www.tarrega.cat i a les xarxes socials de l’Ajuntament de Tàrrega. Posteriorment, els vídeos se cediran a’arxiu municipal, on quedaran dipositats. Així mateix, l’o

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP vídeos i publicitat.pdfPDF
PCAP vídeos i publicitat.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT vídeos i publicitat.pdfPDF
PPT vídeos i publicitat.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline