Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Management of the Clean Points and treatment of bulky waste collected door-to-door.

Open
Deadline
11 days left
September 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026000039/SERV/HAC
Value
€3,408,968
Location
ES412, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 11, 2026

Budget
€3,408,968
Duration
60 months
Location
ES412
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Gestión de los Puntos Limpios y tratamiento de los residuos voluminosos recogidos puerta a puerta.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Declaracion responsable complementaria Anexo II.docDOC
Declaracion responsable complementaria Anexo ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC.pdfPDF
DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Mod proposicion.docDOC
Mod proposicion.doc

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline