Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Framework Agreement for specialized consulting and training services in innovation and technological transfer within the AI ACCELERATOR program of the RDI-IA Network, for the 2026, 2027 and 2028 editions

Open
Deadline
17 days left
September 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
SERV_2026_02
Value
€184,500
Location
ES51, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 18, 2026

Contract Start Date

November 01, 2026

Budget
€184,500
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES51
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Acord Marc per als Serveis especialitzats de consultoria i formació en innovació i transferència tecnològica dins del programa AI ACCELERATOR de la Xarxa RDI-IA, per a les edicions 2026, 2027 i 2028

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): CVC XARXES AM v 15.07_Signed.pdfPDF
CVC XARXES AM v 15.07_Signed.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP i quadre característiques_AM_Serveis de consu...PDF
PCAP i quadre característiques_AM_Serveis de ...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline