Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Rozbudowa sieci wodociągowej wraz z infrastrukturą do zarządzania gospodarką wodno-kanalizacyjną

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 22, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00005982/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Lubelskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 15, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 22, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
3 months
Location
Lubelskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Rozbudowa sieci wodociągowej wraz z infrastrukturą do zarządzania gospodarką wodno-kanalizacyjną
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

2026-01-16 - Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ.pdfPDF
2026-01-16 - Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ.pdf -- 731.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

dokumentacja szafy sterowczniczej.pdfPDF
dokumentacja szafy sterowczniczej.pdf -- 631.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Instrukcja_Dedictated Controls_PL.pdfPDF
Instrukcja_Dedictated Controls_PL.pdf -- 3.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

schemat.pdfPDF
schemat.pdf -- 92.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

2026-01-09 - Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ.pdfPDF
2026-01-09 - Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2026-01-09 - Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ.pdfPDF
2026-01-09 - Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2026-01-09 - Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ.pdfPDF
2026-01-09 - Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2026-01-19 - Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ.pdfPDF
2026-01-19 - Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2026-01-22 - Informacja o kwocie.pdfPDF
2026-01-22 - Informacja o kwocie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2026-01-22 - Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert.pdfPDF
2026-01-22 - Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2026-01-26 -Informacja o wyborze oferty najkorzystniejszej - art. 253 ust. 1 ust...PDF
2026-01-26 -Informacja o wyborze oferty najko...

No summary available for this document.

SWZ z załącznikamiPDF
SWZ z załącznikami.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline