Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of structure for the removal of the lower sections of the external evacuation staircase pillars of the south building of the Agri-food Arbitration Laboratory of Madrid.

Open
Deadline
17 days left
September 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026-000136
Value
€59,251
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 18, 2026

Budget
€59,251
Duration
2 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ejecución de estructura para la eliminación de los tramos inferiores de pilares de la escalera exterior de evacuación del edifico sur del Laboratorio Arbitral Agroalimentario de Madrid.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 00 LAAM PROYECTO ESCALERA f.pdfPDF
00 LAAM PROYECTO ESCALERA f.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 04 01_PLIEGO TIPO PAS OBRAS_F.pdfPDF
04 01_PLIEGO TIPO PAS OBRAS_F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 2026 136 LAAM Cuadro carac PCAP ESCALERA AE ANEXOS PFISCAL....PDF
2026 136 LAAM Cuadro carac PCAP ESCALERA AE A...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III Simplificado Compromiso de adscripcion de medios....DOC
ANEXO III Simplificado Compromiso de adscripc...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II Simplificado Reutilizacion de la informacion.docDOC
ANEXO II Simplificado Reutilizacion de la inf...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I Simplificado Declaracion responsable.docDOC
ANEXO I Simplificado Declaracion responsable....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV Simplificado Propuesta de subcontratacion.docDOC
ANEXO IV Simplificado Propuesta de subcontrat...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI Simplificado Ficha 1.docxDOC
ANEXO VI Simplificado Ficha 1.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI Simplificado Ficha 2.docxDOC
ANEXO VI Simplificado Ficha 2.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V Simplificado Proposicion economica.docDOC
ANEXO V Simplificado Proposicion economica.do...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline