Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dostawa urządzeń i oprogramowania zwiększających odporność na cyberataki wraz z wdrożeniem.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00095757/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

February 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 12, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Poland
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€662,690
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
90%
4,174 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dostawa urządzeń i oprogramowania zwiększających odporność na cyberataki wraz z wdrożeniem.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

ZaêÑcznik nr 10 do SWZ - oÿwiadczenie grupa kapitaêowa.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 10 do SWZ - oÿwiadczenie grupa k... -- 207.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik_nr 11 do SWZ_-_Klauzula_informacyjna_FERC_t_j (5).pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik_nr 11 do SWZ_-_Klauzula_informacyj... -- 202.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1 do SWZ szczegóêowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 1 do SWZ szczegóêowy opis przedm... -- 692.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 2 do SWZ - wzór oferty.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 2 do SWZ - wzór oferty.docx -- 216.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 3 do SWZ - oÿwiadczenie o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 3 do SWZ - oÿwiadczenie o niepod... -- 210.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 4 do SWZ - zobowiÑzanie podmiotu trzeciego.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 4 do SWZ - zobowiÑzanie podmiotu... -- 206.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 5 do SWZ - oÿwiadczenie podmiotu trzeciego.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 5 do SWZ - oÿwiadczenie podmiotu... -- 210.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 6 do SWZ - oÿwiadczenie z art. 117 ust 4 ustawy PZP.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 6 do SWZ - oÿwiadczenie z art. ... -- 205.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 7 do SWZ - wykaz dostaw i usêug.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 7 do SWZ - wykaz dostaw i usêug.... -- 207.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 8 do SWZ - wykaz osób.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 8 do SWZ - wykaz osób.docx -- 206.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 9a do SWZ - Wzór umowy dla cz⌐ÿci 1.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 9a do SWZ - Wzór umowy dla cz⌐ÿc... -- 212.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 9b do SWZ - Wzór umowy dla cz⌐ÿci 2.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 9b do SWZ - Wzór umowy dla cz⌐ÿc... -- 311.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 9c do SWZ - Wzór umowy dla cz⌐ÿci 3.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 9c do SWZ - Wzór umowy dla cz⌐ÿc... -- 298.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

IN.271.1.1.2026 Wyjaśnienie treści SWZ.pdfPDF
IN.271.1.1.2026 Wyjaśnienie treści SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

IN.271.1.2026 Informacja o kwocie na sfinansowanie zamówienia.pdfPDF
IN.271.1.2026 Informacja o kwocie na sfinanso...

No summary available for this document.

IN.271.1.2026 INFORMACJA Z OTWARCIA OFERT.pdfPDF
IN.271.1.2026 INFORMACJA Z OTWARCIA OFERT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.docxDOC
SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline