Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Delivery of grid gas to the Road District of DSDiK in Rudna, Góra and Olszyniec in the years 2027-2028. CPV 65210000-8.

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00401896/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Dolnośląskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Dolnośląskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€340,059
Avg. Bids
0.7
Competition
Low
SME Winners
73%
1,290 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dostawa gazu sieciowego do Obwodu Drogowego DSDiK w Rudnej, Górze i Olszyńcu w latach 2027-2028. CPV 65210000-

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deff62-463d-d644-b346-0300010ce15c.pdf

No summary available for this document.

75-26 SWZ.docxDOC
75-26 SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

75-26 SWZ.pdfPDF
75-26 SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

KALKULACJA OFERTOWA.docxDOC
KALKULACJA OFERTOWA.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline