Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction of a municipal cemetery in Strzelce Krajeńskie – stage I

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00363496/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Lubuskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 14, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Lubuskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Budowa cmentarza komunalnego w Strzelcach Krajeńskich – etap I

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

78 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deebd3-45ea-553e-ebd1-650001688e27.pdf

No summary available for this document.

01-K.pdfPDF
01-K.pdf -- 246.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

01-K.pdfPDF
01-K.pdf -- 246.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

02-K.pdfPDF
02-K.pdf -- 253.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

02-K.pdfPDF
02-K.pdf -- 253.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

03-K.pdfPDF
03-K.pdf -- 283.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

03-K.pdfPDF
03-K.pdf -- 284.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

04-K.pdfPDF
04-K.pdf -- 235.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

04-K.pdfPDF
04-K.pdf -- 235.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

05-K.pdfPDF
05-K.pdf -- 243.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

06-K.pdfPDF
06-K.pdf -- 317.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

07-K.pdfPDF
07-K.pdf -- 338.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

08-K.pdfPDF
08-K.pdf -- 225.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

09-K.pdfPDF
09-K.pdf -- 246.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

10-K.pdfPDF
10-K.pdf -- 285.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

11-K.pdfPDF
11-K.pdf -- 265.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

11-K-z.pdfPDF
11-K-z.pdf -- 263.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

12-K.pdfPDF
12-K.pdf -- 238.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

13-K.pdfPDF
13-K.pdf -- 230.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

14-K.pdfPDF
14-K.pdf -- 301.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

15-K.pdfPDF
15-K.pdf -- 300.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

2304 Cmentarz Strzel SPIS RYS WYK.pdfPDF
2304 Cmentarz Strzel SPIS RYS WYK.pdf -- 135.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

2304 Opis PZT PW+ Rewizja A.pdfPDF
2304 Opis PZT PW+ Rewizja A.pdf -- 543.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

2304 Strona Tytułowa PT zjazdy.pdfPDF
2304 Strona Tytułowa PT zjazdy.pdf -- 67.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

7208_TTDSILU_P_2024_2024-04-26.pdfPDF
7208_TTDSILU_P_2024_2024-04-26.pdf -- 4.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

7208_TTDSILU_P_2024_2024-04-26.xlsXLS
7208_TTDSILU_P_2024_2024-04-26.xls -- 17.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

decyzja LWKZ.pdfPDF
decyzja LWKZ.pdf -- 254.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

decyzja zmieniająca LWKZ.pdfPDF
decyzja zmieniająca LWKZ.pdf -- 119.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

DECYZJE LOKALIZACJA ZJAZDÓW.pdfPDF
DECYZJE LOKALIZACJA ZJAZDÓW.pdf -- 801.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Dodatkowe wymagania i informacje OPL do wydawanych WT na przełożenie (2023_05).p...PDF
Dodatkowe wymagania i informacje OPL do wydaw... -- 31.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

DROGI-Cmentarz_24_08_16-PT-2-REV-A-D-1 (2).pdfPDF
DROGI-Cmentarz_24_08_16-PT-2-REV-A-D-1 (2).pd... -- 786.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

DROGI-Cmentarz_PT-D-1.pdfPDF
DROGI-Cmentarz_PT-D-1.pdf -- 757.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

DROGI-Cmentarz-PW-D-1.pdfPDF
DROGI-Cmentarz-PW-D-1.pdf -- 694.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

KONSTRUKCJA-D2.pdfPDF
KONSTRUKCJA-D2.pdf -- 161.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

KONSTRUKCJA-PT-D2.pdfPDF
KONSTRUKCJA-PT-D2.pdf -- 186.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

KONSTRUKCJA-PT.pdfPDF
KONSTRUKCJA-PT.pdf -- 186.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

KONSTRUKCJA-PW-D2.pdfPDF
KONSTRUKCJA-PW-D2.pdf -- 186.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

KONSTRUKCJA-PW.pdfPDF
KONSTRUKCJA-PW.pdf -- 186.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPIS_Drogi-Cmentarz-PT.pdfPDF
OPIS_Drogi-Cmentarz-PT.pdf -- 114.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPIS_Drogi-Cmentarz-PT.pdfPDF
OPIS_Drogi-Cmentarz-PT.pdf -- 106.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPIS_Drogi-Cmentarz-PW.pdfPDF
OPIS_Drogi-Cmentarz-PW.pdf -- 143.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPIS-PT.pdfPDF
OPIS-PT.pdf -- 1.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

OPIS-PW.pdfPDF
OPIS-PW.pdf -- 615.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

oświadczenie Polskich Zakładów Zbożowych wejście w teren.pdfPDF
oświadczenie Polskich Zakładów Zbożowych wejś... -- 92.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

pozwolenie na budowę.pdfPDF
pozwolenie na budowę.pdf -- 355.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Projekt zieleni - Opis Tech PW Rewizja A.pdfPDF
Projekt zieleni - Opis Tech PW Rewizja A.pdf -- 1.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar robót I etap 2026.pdfPDF
Przedmiar robót I etap 2026.pdf -- 602.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

pzt.pdfPDF
pzt.pdf -- 1.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Rys KOL1 - Rev A.PDFPDF
Rys KOL1 - Rev A.PDF -- 349.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys Ł1 - Rev A.PDFPDF
Rys Ł1 - Rev A.PDF -- 220.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys NAW1 - Rev A.PDFPDF
Rys NAW1 - Rev A.PDF -- 349.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys OGR1 - Rev A.PDFPDF
Rys OGR1 - Rev A.PDF -- 444.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys PZT1 - Rev A.PDFPDF
Rys PZT1 - Rev A.PDF -- 1.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

Rys ZLN1 Rev A.PDFPDF
Rys ZLN1 Rev A.PDF -- 699.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

TTDSILU-215-7208-2024-KU_warunki techniczne.pdfPDF
TTDSILU-215-7208-2024-KU_warunki techniczne.p... -- 158.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Ulotka_Dobre_Praktyki.pdfPDF
Ulotka_Dobre_Praktyki.pdf -- 913.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

warunki wod-kan PGK.pdfPDF
warunki wod-kan PGK.pdf -- 586.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Formularz oferty.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Formularz oferty.docx -- 38.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o spełnianiu warunków udziału w postępowani...DOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o spełni... -- 38.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ – Oświadczenie o braku podstaw wykluczenia.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ – Oświadczenie o braku ... -- 27.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZESTAWIENIE DREWNA.pdfPDF
ZESTAWIENIE DREWNA.pdf -- 258.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZJAZDY-Cmentarz_PZT-D1.pdfPDF
ZJAZDY-Cmentarz_PZT-D1.pdf -- 255.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZSZ-1.pdfPDF
ZSZ-1.pdf -- 288.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZSZ-2.pdfPDF
ZSZ-2.pdf -- 412.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZSZ-3.pdfPDF
ZSZ-3.pdf -- 295.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZSZ-4.pdfPDF
ZSZ-4.pdf -- 270.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZSZ-4-z.pdfPDF
ZSZ-4-z.pdf -- 270.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZSZ-5.pdfPDF
ZSZ-5.pdf -- 387.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

2304 Strona Tytułowa PZT — rewizja A.pdfPDF
2304 Strona Tytułowa PZT — rewizja A.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Architektura.zipZIP
Architektura.zip

No summary available for this document.

cmentarz - projekt budowlany.zipZIP
cmentarz - projekt budowlany.zip

No summary available for this document.

Instal Elektr.zipZIP
Instal Elektr.zip

No summary available for this document.

Instal Sanit.zipZIP
Instal Sanit.zip

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi na pytania_modyfikacja treści SWZ.(1)docx.pdfPDF
Odpowiedzi na pytania_modyfikacja treści SWZ....

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi na pytania.pdfPDF
Odpowiedzi na pytania.pdf

No summary available for this document.

STWiOR I etap 2025.pdfPDF
STWiOR I etap 2025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wzór umowy.docxDOC
Wzór umowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline