Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

The object of the concession is the temporary granting of the right of exclusive occupation, equipping, commissioning, management and economic exploitation of the municipal gymnasium of La Malahá, located at Paseo Almallahí no. 31

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
303/2026
Value
€2,000
Location
ES614, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 29, 2026

Budget
€2,000
Duration
48 months
Location
ES614
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Constituye el objeto de la concesión el otorgamiento temporal del derecho de ocupación privativa, equipamiento, puesta en funcionamiento, gestión y explotación económica del gimnasio municipal de La Malahá, sito en Paseo Almallahí n.º 31,

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 20260712_ANEXO I MODELO DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.pdfPDF
20260712_ANEXO I MODELO DECLARACION RESPONSAB...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260712_ANEXO IV Compromiso Adscripcion Medios.pdfPDF
20260712_ANEXO IV Compromiso Adscripcion Medi...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II Compromiso Constitucion Union Temporal.pdfPDF
ANEXO II Compromiso Constitucion Union Tempor...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III Declaracion Grupo Empresarial.pdfPDF
ANEXO III Declaracion Grupo Empresarial.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V Declaracion Confidencialidad.pdfPDF
ANEXO V Declaracion Confidencialidad.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI Criterios JuicioValor Memoria Descriptiva.pdfPDF
ANEXO VI Criterios JuicioValor Memoria Descri...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII Modelo Proposicion Criterios Automaticos.pdfPDF
ANEXO VII Modelo Proposicion Criterios Automa...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline