Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Regeneration of the housing estate 9. května Jeseník - V. stage

Open
Deadline
6 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00026595
Value
€13,786,844
Location
CZ071, Czechia
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€13,786,844
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ071
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem veřejné zakázky je rekonstrukce chodníků podél místních komunikací označených jako ul. Horská, ul. U Kasáren a chodník č. 1, dále vybudování veřejného osvětlení, sadové úpravy, doplnění mobiliáře a vybudování dětského hřiště. Stavba je členěna na níže uvedené stavební objekty: • SO 101 Rekonstrukce místních komunikací • SO 401 Veřejné osvětlení • SO 801 Sadové úpravy • SO 901 Plochy pro denní rekreaci

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Příloha_1_Projektová dokumentace.zipZIP
Příloha_1_Projektová dokumentace.zip

No summary available for this document.

Příloha_2_Soupis prací a VON_REGENERACE SÍDLIŠTĚ 9. KVĚTNA, JESENÍK - CHODNÍKY A...XLS
Příloha_2_Soupis prací a VON_REGENERACE SÍDLI...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha_3_Návrh smlouvy o dílo.docDOC
Příloha_3_Návrh smlouvy o dílo.doc

No summary available for this document.

Příloha_4_Formular_nabidky.docxDOC
Příloha_4_Formular_nabidky.docx

No summary available for this document.

VCA17157783.crtDOC
VCA17157783.crt

No summary available for this document.

Výzva k podání nabídek a ZD.pdfPDF
Výzva k podání nabídek a ZD.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline