Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Świadczenie usług w zakresie publicznego transportu zbiorowego w gminnych przewozach pasażerskich w transporcie drogowym na terenie Gminy Niwiska od 02 stycznia do 31 grudnia 2026 r.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 18, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00590029/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podkarpackie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 11, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 18, 2025

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Podkarpackie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,120,856
Avg. Bids
0.5
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
10,629 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Świadczenie usług w zakresie publicznego transportu zbiorowego w gminnych przewozach pasażerskich w transporcie drogowym na terenie Gminy Niwiska od 02 stycznia do 31 grudnia 2026 r.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

ZaêÑcznik nr 1 - formularz ofertowy.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 1 - formularz ofertowy.doc -- 139.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 2 - zobowiazanie.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 2 - zobowiazanie.doc -- 128.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 3 - wykaz usêug.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 3 - wykaz usêug.doc -- 107.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 4 - wykaz pojazdów.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 4 - wykaz pojazdów.doc -- 108.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 5 - projekt umowy.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 5 - projekt umowy.doc -- 184.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 6 - oÿwiadczenie dotyczÑce normy emisji spalin.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 6 - oÿwiadczenie dotyczÑce normy... -- 102.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 7 - grupa kapitaêowa.docDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 7 - grupa kapitaêowa.doc -- 40.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Kwota jaką zamaw.zamierza przezn. na sfinans.zadania-sig.pdfPDF
Kwota jaką zamaw.zamierza przezn. na sfinans....

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja warunków zamówienia SI.271.13.2025.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja warunków zamówienia SI.271.13.20...

No summary available for this document.

Zawiadomienie o wyborze najkorzystniejszej oferty-sig.pdfPDF
Zawiadomienie o wyborze najkorzystniejszej of...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline