Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Repair-Maintenance of School Buildings in the Municipal Unit of Agioi Theodoroi

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26PROC019407490
Value
€29,994
Location
EL652, Greece
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 08, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 18, 2026

Budget
€29,994
Duration
6 months
Location
EL652
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Στο έργο περιλαμβάνονται εργασίες συντήρησης στα τρία νηπιαγωγεία των Αγ. Θεοδώρων και στο Λύκειο. Οι εργασίες στα κτίρια περιλαμβάνουν γενικά σοβατίσματα, βαφές και αντικατάσταση κουφωμάτων. Πέρα από αυτές τις εργασίες επιπροσθέτως στο 1ο Νηπιαγωγείο θα γίνει μόνωση του δώματος. Στο 2ο νηπιαγωγείο θα γίνει αντικατάσταση πλακιδίων στις τουαλέτες. Στο 3ο Νηπιαγωγείο θα γίνει συντήρηση των παιδικώ

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

1 documents available with AI summaries

Πρόσκληση 26PROC019407490 (PDF)PDF
26PROC019407490.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline