Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Opracowanie dokumentacji projektowej na budowę sieci kanalizacji sanitarnych na terenie Gminy Przysucha z podziałem na części

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00034035/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 21, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
4 months
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Opracowanie dokumentacji projektowej na budowę sieci kanalizacji sanitarnych na terenie Gminy Przysucha z podziałem na części

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

19 documents available with AI summaries

10_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Załącznik nr 3a do SWZ.docxDOC
10_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Załącznik nr 3a do SW... -- 23.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

11_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ.docxDOC
11_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ... -- 19.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

12_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Załączniki 5 i 5a do SWZ.docxDOC
12_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Załączniki 5 i 5a do ... -- 32.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

13_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Zalącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Wykaz wykonanych usług.docxDOC
13_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Zalącznik nr 6 do SWZ... -- 19.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

14_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Załącznik nr 1 do umowy - Wykaz Podwykonawców.docxDOC
14_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Załącznik nr 1 do umo... -- 18.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

1_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Załącznik nr 1.1 do SWZ - Umowa Część I.pdfPDF
1_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Załącznik nr 1.1 do SW... -- 259.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

2_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Załącznik nr 1.2 do SWZ - Umowa Część II.pdfPDF
2_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Załącznik nr 1.2 do SW... -- 258.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

3_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Załącznik nr 1.3 do SWZ - Umowa Część III.pdfPDF
3_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Załącznik nr 1.3 do SW... -- 259.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

4_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Załącznik nr 1.4 do SWZ - Umowa Część IV.pdfPDF
4_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Załącznik nr 1.4 do SW... -- 259.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

5_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Orientacyjny przebieg trasy kanalizacji. Załącznik nr 2.1...PDF
5_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Orientacyjny przebieg ... -- 165.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

6_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Orientacyjny przebieg trasy kanalizacji. Załącznik nr 2.2...PDF
6_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Orientacyjny przebieg ... -- 211.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

7_WIRiFZ.271.5.2025.WM_Orientacyjny przebieg trasy wod.-kan. Załącznik nr 2.3 do...PDF
7_WIRiFZ.271.5.2025.WM_Orientacyjny przebieg ... -- 109.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

8_WIRiFZ.271.5.2025.WM_Orientacyjny przebieg trasy kanalizacji. Załącznik nr 2.4...PDF
8_WIRiFZ.271.5.2025.WM_Orientacyjny przebieg ... -- 170.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

9_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenia wykonawcy.docxDOC
9_WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ ... -- 25.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Informacja kwota na realizację zamówienia.pdfPDF
WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Informacja kwota na real...

No summary available for this document.

WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Informacja z otwarcia of...

No summary available for this document.

WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM odpowiedź na pytanie.pdfPDF
WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM odpowiedź na pytanie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia.pdfPDF
WIRiFZ.271.5.2026.WM_Specyfikacja Warunków Za...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08de5370-922e-bc19-d6d3-f500016...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline