Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Support and development of products and services in the field of digital identity portfolio and related services for SPF BOSA

Open
Deadline
6 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
BOSA 0063
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE100, Belgium
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
BE100
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Support and development of products and services in the field of the digital identity portfolio and related services on behalf of the FPS BOSA

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

20260715 BESTEK BOSA 0063.docxDOC
20260715 BESTEK BOSA 0063 aangepast (1).docx

No summary available for this document.

20260715 CSC BOSA 0063.docxDOC
20260715 CSC BOSA 0063 adapté (1).docx

No summary available for this document.

BOSA 0063 Forum Vragen en Antwoorden_Questions et Réponses (002).xlsxXLS
BOSA 0063 Forum Vragen en Antwoorden_Question...

No summary available for this document.

Formulaire d’offre B0063 - lot 2 adapté.docxDOC
Formulaire d’offre B0063 - lot 2 adapté.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zip offerteformulieren B0063 FR.zipZIP
Zip offerteformulieren B0063 FR.zip

No summary available for this document.

Zip offerteformulieren B0063 NL.zipZIP
Zip offerteformulieren B0063 NL.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline