Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Modernization of the roof covering of the building forming part of the Concert and Music Education Center complex to ensure its watertightness

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00347637/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 16, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 20, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Modernizacja pokrycia dachu budynku wchodzącego w skład komplek-su Koncertowego Centrum Edukacji Muzycznej w celu uzyskania jego wodoszczelności

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dee34f-bf09-d487-ebd1-650001551463.pdf

No summary available for this document.

0. SWZ_B_6_2026.pdfPDF
0. SWZ_B_6_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

1.1. Załącznik nr 1a - Przedmiar Połczyńska 56.pdfPDF
1.1. Załącznik nr 1a - Przedmiar Połczyńska ...

No summary available for this document.

1. Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - OPZ_B_6_2026.pdfPDF
1. Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - OPZ_B_6_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2. Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ_Formularz Oferta_B_6_2026.docDOC
2. Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ_Formularz Oferta_B_6...

No summary available for this document.

3a. Załącznik nr 3a do SWZ_Oświadczenie art. 125 ust. 1_B_6_2026.docDOC
3a. Załącznik nr 3a do SWZ_Oświadczenie art. ...

No summary available for this document.

3b. Załącznik nr 3b do SWZ_Oświadczenie_125_podmiot_B_6_2026.docxDOC
3b. Załącznik nr 3b do SWZ_Oświadczenie_125_p...

No summary available for this document.

4. Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ_Oświadczenie o aktualności_B_6_2026.docDOC
4. Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ_Oświadczenie o aktua...

No summary available for this document.

5. Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ_B_6_2024_Zobowiązanie do udostępnienia zasobów.docDOC
5. Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ_B_6_2024_Zobowiązani...

No summary available for this document.

6. Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Wykaz RB_B_6_2026.docxDOC
6. Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Wykaz RB_B_6_2026....

No summary available for this document.

7. Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Wykaz osób_B_6_2026.docxDOC
7. Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Wykaz osób_B_6_202...

No summary available for this document.

8. Zala_cznik nr 8 do SWZ_ Umowa_B_6_2026.pdfPDF
8. Zala_cznik nr 8 do SWZ_ Umowa_B_6_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

B_6_2026_wyjaśnienia_I.pdfPDF
B_6_2026_wyjaśnienia_I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline