Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of automotive fuel for the fleet of vehicles and generator sets with auxiliary tank of Aguas y Saneamientos de la Axarquía, S.A.U

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
S 08/2026
Value
€40,191
Location
ES617, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 13, 2026

Budget
€40,191
Duration
12 months
Location
ES617
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de combustible de automoción para la flota de vehículos y grupos generadores con depósito auxiliar de Aguas y Saneamientos de la Axarquía, S.A.U

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo_I_Declaracion_Responsable_EXP_S_08_2026.docxDOC
Anexo_I_Declaracion_Responsable_EXP_S_08_2026...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo_III_Declaracion_Tecnica_General_EXP_S_08_2026.docxDOC
Anexo_III_Declaracion_Tecnica_General_EXP_S_0...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo_II_Proposicion_Economica_EXP_S_08_2026.docxDOC
Anexo_II_Proposicion_Economica_EXP_S_08_2026....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo_IV_Estaciones_Adscritas_Lotes_1_2_EXP_S_08_2026.docxDOC
Anexo_IV_Estaciones_Adscritas_Lotes_1_2_EXP_S...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo_V_Medios_Compromiso_Lote_3_EXP_S_08_2026.docxDOC
Anexo_V_Medios_Compromiso_Lote_3_EXP_S_08_202...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): FDO_PCAP_S_08_2026.pdfPDF
FDO_PCAP_S_08_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): FDO_PPTP_S_08_2026.pdfPDF
FDO_PPTP_S_08_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline