Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

"Świadczenie usług w zakresie odbioru, transportu i unieszkodliwiania odpadów medycznych dla Samodzielnego Publicznego Zakładu Opieki Zdrowotnej w Siemiatyczach”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00089320/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podlaskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

February 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 11, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
12 months
Location
Podlaskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€925,268
Avg. Bids
1.0
Competition
Low
SME Winners
91%
34,641 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

"Świadczenie usług w zakresie odbioru, transportu i unieszkodliwiania odpadów medycznych dla Samodzielnego Publicznego Zakładu Opieki Zdrowotnej w Siemiatyczach”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

ZaêÑcznik nr 2 Formularz asortymentowy.xlsxXLS
ZaêÑcznik nr 2 Formularz asortymentowy.xlsx -- 11.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 3 wzór umowy mod.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 3 wzór umowy mod.docx -- 49.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 4a - oÿwiadczenir wstepne o braku wykluczenia.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 4a - oÿwiadczenir wstepne o brak... -- 17.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 4 - oÿwiadczenie wstepne warunki udzialu w post⌐powania.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 4 - oÿwiadczenie wstepne warunki... -- 15.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 5a wykaz pojazdów.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 5a wykaz pojazdów.docx -- 197.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 5 wykaz instalacji.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 5 wykaz instalacji.docx -- 198.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 6 - grupa kapitaêowa mod.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 6 - grupa kapitaêowa mod.docx -- 19.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 7 - oÿwiadczenie z art 117 mod.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 7 - oÿwiadczenie z art 117 mod.d... -- 197.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 8 - zobowiazanie podmiotów trzecich.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik nr 8 - zobowiazanie podmiotów trzec... -- 196.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otawrcia ofert z dnia 11.02.2026r..pdfPDF
Informacja z otawrcia ofert z dnia 11.02.2026...

No summary available for this document.

Modyfikacja SWZ z dnia 05.02.2026.pdfPDF
Modyfikacja SWZ z dnia 05.02.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1a opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1a opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 wzór umowy po modyfikacji z dnia 05.02.2026.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 wzór umowy po modyfikacji z dn...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline