Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contracting of external laboratory services for carrying out the necessary analytical tests to verify the correct execution of the various General Hygiene Plans that make up the Valleverde Municipal Children's School's Self-Control System

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1884/2026
Value
€2,000
Location
ES615, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 10, 2026

Contract Start Date

September 01, 2026

Budget
€2,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES615
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

La contratación de los servicios de un laboratorio externo para la realización de las pruebas analíticas necesarias que verifiquen la correcta ejecución de los distintos Planes Generales de Higiene que componen el Sistema de Autocontrol de la Escuela Municipal Infantil Valleverde

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP Control Sanitario Guarderia.pdfPDF
PCAP Control Sanitario Guarderia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PLIEGO DE PRESCRIPCIONES TECNICAS LABORATORIO.pdfPDF
PLIEGO DE PRESCRIPCIONES TECNICAS LABORATORI...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline