Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Legal advisory service in the disciplines of Social Security Law (legal regime of Collaborating Mutual Societies), Commercial and Civil Law, Corporate Governance and Corporate Social Responsibility, Real Estate and Urban Planning Law, Criminal Law, Industrial and Intellectual Property, Public and Regulatory Law, Data Protection and Cybersecurity, and Compliance.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
September 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
MM/2026/132
Value
€142,600
Location
ES130, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 17, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 02, 2026

Budget
€142,600
Duration
24 months
Location
ES130
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de asesoría jurídica en las disciplinas de Derecho de la Seguridad Social (régimen jurídico correspondiente Mutuas Colaboradoras), Derecho Mercantil y Civil, Gobierno Corporativo y Responsabilidad Social Empresarial, Inmobiliario y Urbanístico, Derecho Penal, Propiedad Industrial e Intelectual, Derecho Público y Regulatorio, Protección de Datos y Ciberseguridad y Compliance.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXOS PCAP.zipZIP
ANEXOS PCAP.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC.zipZIP
DEUC.zip

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego PCAP.pdfPDF
Pliego PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego PPT.pdfPDF
Pliego PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline