Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Poland – Furniture – Delivery and installation of furniture equipment for facilities belonging to the Warsaw Municipal Nurseries Complex as part of modernization, divided into parts (office furniture part no. 1, 2, 3) – II procedure.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 06, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/S 129-469500
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 08, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 30, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 06, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
Poland
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€90,670
Avg. Bids
0.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
94%
20,092 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Polska – Meble – Dostawa i montaż wyposażenia meblowego do placówek wchodzących w skład Zespołu Żłobków m.st. Warszawy w ramach modernizacji w podziale na części (meble biurowe cz. nr 1, 2, 3) – II procedura

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dedc8e-a32d-4a3f-2028-230001af0189.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.docxDOC
SWZ.docx -- 149.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 10A do SWZ - Kalkulacja cenowa cz. nr 2 (meble biurowe żłobek nr 17).xlsXLS
Zał. nr 10A do SWZ - Kalkulacja cenowa cz. nr... -- 45.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 10 do SWZ - OPZ cz. nr 2 (meble biurowe żłobek nr 17).docxDOC
Zał. nr 10 do SWZ - OPZ cz. nr 2 (meble biuro... -- 598.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 11A do SWZ - Kalkulacja cenowa cz. nr 3 (meble biurowe żłobek nr 27).xlsXLS
Zał. nr 11A do SWZ - Kalkulacja cenowa cz. nr... -- 46.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 11 do SWZ - OPZ cz. nr 3 (meble biurowe żłobek nr 27).docxDOC
Zał. nr 11 do SWZ - OPZ cz. nr 3 (meble biuro... -- 599.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 12 do SWZ - PPU.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 12 do SWZ - PPU.pdf -- 499.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 3A do SWZ- Oświadczenie wykonawcy.docxDOC
Zał. nr 3A do SWZ- Oświadczenie wykonawcy.doc... -- 27.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 3B do SWZ - Oświadczenie podmiotu.docxDOC
Zał. nr 3B do SWZ - Oświadczenie podmiotu.doc... -- 22.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 3 do umowy - Wykaz placówek.xlsxXLS
Zał. nr 3 do umowy - Wykaz placówek.xlsx -- 14.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie grupa kapitałowa.docxDOC
Zał. nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie grupa kapitał... -- 21.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Oświadczenie art. 117.docxDOC
Zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Oświadczenie art. 117.docx -- 21.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 6 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docxDOC
Zał. nr 6 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu udos... -- 21.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 7 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o aktualności informacji.docxDOC
Zał. nr 7 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o aktualności... -- 20.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 8 do SWZ - Wykaz dostaw.docxDOC
Zał. nr 8 do SWZ - Wykaz dostaw.docx -- 23.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 9A do SWZ - Kalkulacja cenowa cz. nr 1 (meble biurowe żłobek nr 10).xlsXLS
Zał. nr 9A do SWZ - Kalkulacja cenowa cz. nr ... -- 45.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 9 do SWZ - OPZ cz. nr 1 (meble biurowe żłobek nr 10).docxDOC
Zał. nr 9 do SWZ - OPZ cz. nr 1 (meble biurow... -- 458.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline