Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contracting of technical assistance services for the drafting of the municipal master plan for sanitation of the Sant Josep de sa Talaia City Council

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 25, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
6706/2024
Value
€66,710
Location
ES53, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 18, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 25, 2026

Budget
€66,710
Duration
8 months
Location
ES53
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contractació del servei d'assistència tècnica per a la redacció del pla director municipal de sanejament de l'Ajuntament de Sant Josep de sa Talaia

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Cuadro de caracteristica del contrato.pdfPDF
Cuadro de caracteristica del contrato.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: EEF contrato.pdfPDF
EEF contrato.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe justificativo insuficiencia medios.pdfPDF
Informe justificativo insuficiencia medios.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP sant josep.pdfPDF
PCAP sant josep.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT sant josep.pdfPDF
PPT sant josep.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline