Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Poland – Cleaning Services – Cleaning and ongoing cleanliness maintenance services for the buildings of the District Court in Rzeszów and the Regional Courts in Leżajsk, Łańcut, Ropczyce and Strzyżów – for a period of 12 months

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 25, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/S 142-518330
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 18, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 25, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Poland
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€925,268
Avg. Bids
1.0
Competition
Low
SME Winners
91%
34,641 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Polska – Usługi sprzątania – Usługa sprzątania i utrzymania bieżącej czystości dla budynków Sądu Okręgowego w Rzeszowie oraz Sądów Rejonowych w Leżajsku, Łańcucie, Ropczycach i Strzyżowie - na okres 12-stu miesięcy

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

19 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deeb7c-cdb1-426f-ebd1-650001efcc15.pdf

No summary available for this document.

OPZ 1A-sprzątanie SO Rzeszów.pdfPDF
OPZ 1A-sprzątanie SO Rzeszów.pdf -- 202.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPZ 1B- sprzątanie SR Leżajsk.pdfPDF
OPZ 1B- sprzątanie SR Leżajsk.pdf -- 187.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPZ 1C-sprzątanie SR Łańcut.pdfPDF
OPZ 1C-sprzątanie SR Łańcut.pdf -- 197.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPZ 1D-sprzątanie SR Ropczyce.pdfPDF
OPZ 1D-sprzątanie SR Ropczyce.pdf -- 185.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPZ 1E SR-sprzątanie Strzyżów.pdfPDF
OPZ 1E SR-sprzątanie Strzyżów.pdf -- 195.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Thumbs.dbDOC
Thumbs.db -- 23.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 10 do SWZ – Ośw dot. grupy kapitałowej.docxDOC
Zał. nr 10 do SWZ – Ośw dot. grupy kapitałowe... -- 20.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 11 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o aktualności.docxDOC
Zał. nr 11 do SWZ - Oświadczenie o aktualnośc... -- 25.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 2 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Zał. nr 2 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.docx -- 45.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 3 do SWZ - Edytowalny formularz JEDZ.docDOC
Zał. nr 3 do SWZ - Edytowalny formularz JEDZ.... -- 190.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 4 do SWZ - Ośw. o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu.docxDOC
Zał. nr 4 do SWZ - Ośw. o niepodleganiu wyklu... -- 32.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Projektowane postanowienia umowy.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Projektowane postanowienia... -- 345.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 6 do SWZ - Klauzula danych osobowych.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 6 do SWZ - Klauzula danych osobowych.... -- 119.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 7 do SWZ - Wykaz usług.docxDOC
Zał. nr 7 do SWZ - Wykaz usług.docx -- 22.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 8A do SWZ - Zobowiązanie do oddania do dyspozycji zasobów - Podmiot trze...DOC
Zał. nr 8A do SWZ - Zobowiązanie do oddania d... -- 24.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 8 do SWZ - Ośw. o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu - Podmiot trzeci.docxDOC
Zał. nr 8 do SWZ - Ośw. o niepodleganiu wyklu... -- 31.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 9 do SWZ - Oswiadczenie Wykonawcy wspólnie ubiegających się o udzielenie...DOC
Zał. nr 9 do SWZ - Oswiadczenie Wykonawcy wsp... -- 24.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ - G.261.6.2026.pdfPDF
SWZ - G.261.6.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline