Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Provision of the service for the management and organization of artistic performances and related services, including sound and lighting, to be held within the Concerts de la Misericórdia 2026 event, which will take place on the occasion of the patron saint festivities of La Misericórdia 2026.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
C147/26G7199/2026
Value
€74,804
Location
ES522, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 13, 2026

Contract Start Date

September 06, 2026

Budget
€74,804
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES522
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

La prestación del servicio de la gestión y organización de las actuaciones artísticas y los servicios relacionados, incluido sonido e iluminación, a celebrar dentro del evento Concerts de la Misericórdia 2026, que tendrán lugar con motivo de las fiestas patronales de la Misericordia 2026.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo I Expte 7199-2026 Declaracion responsable.docDOC
Anexo I Expte 7199-2026 Declaracion responsab...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II Expte 7199-2026 Declaracion responsable solvencia....DOC
Anexo II Expte 7199-2026 Declaracion responsa...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III Expte 7199-2026 Proposicion economica Lotes 1 y 2...DOC
Anexo III Expte 7199-2026 Proposicion economi...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV Expte 7199-2026 Modelo de aval.docDOC
Anexo IV Expte 7199-2026 Modelo de aval.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo V Expte 7199-2026 Modelo aval UTES.docDOC
Anexo V Expte 7199-2026 Modelo aval UTES.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VI Expte 7199-2026 Modelo seguro caucion UTES.docDOC
Anexo VI Expte 7199-2026 Modelo seguro caucio...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCA actuaciones musicales Misericordia 2026 concie...PDF
PCA actuaciones musicales Misericordia 2026 c...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT actuaciones musicales Misericordia 2026 conciertos.pdfPDF
PPT actuaciones musicales Misericordia 2026 c...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline