Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of reconstruction (modernization) of municipal roads in the Nowodwór Commune in 2026.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00309854/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Lubelskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Lubelskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wykonanie przebudowy (modernizacji) dróg gminnych na terenie Gminy Nowodwór w 2026r.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded354-3a17-d8c7-92be-eb0001c24c03.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 5 - Przedmiary robót (materiaê pomocniczy).pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 5 - Przedmiary robót (materiaê p... -- 734.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik Nr 6a - STWiOR - droga Grabowce Górne.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik Nr 6a - STWiOR - droga Grabowce Gór... -- 1.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik Nr 6b - STWiOR - droga Trzcianki.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik Nr 6b - STWiOR - droga Trzcianki.pd... -- 1.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik Nr 6c - STWiOR - droga Grabów Szlachecki.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik Nr 6c - STWiOR - droga Grabów Szlac... -- 1.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik Nr 6d - STWiOR - droga Zawitaêa.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik Nr 6d - STWiOR - droga Zawitaêa.pdf -- 1.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik Nr 6 - STWiOR - droga Grabowce Dolne.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik Nr 6 - STWiOR - droga Grabowce Doln... -- 1.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ (2).pdfPDF
SWZ (2).pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 - Formularz ofertowy odt.odtDOC
Załącznik nr 1 - Formularz ofertowy odt.odt

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 oświadczenie.odtDOC
Załącznik nr 2 oświadczenie.odt

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 -projekt umowy .docDOC
Załącznik nr 3 -projekt umowy .doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 - grupa kapitałowa.docDOC
Załącznik nr 4 - grupa kapitałowa.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 - Przedmiary robót (materiał pomocniczy).pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 5 - Przedmiary robót (materiał p...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 - wykaz osób.docDOC
Załącznik nr 7 - wykaz osób.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 - Wzór zobowiązania (jesli dotyczy).docDOC
Załącznik nr 8 - Wzór zobowiązania (jesli dot...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 - oświadczenie z art. 117 ust. 4 (jeśli dotyczy).odtDOC
Załącznik nr 9 - oświadczenie z art. 117 ust....

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline