Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contract for the service of legal advice, assistance, representation and legal assistance in all judicial proceedings in which the Mancomunidad de Servicios Sociales Las Cañadas is a party. The program must have two aspects: Legal advice, support and training for the professionals of the Mancomunidad Las Cañadas, and; Defense and representation

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1013/2026
Value
€18,000
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 21, 2026

Contract Start Date

October 01, 2026

Budget
€18,000
Duration
12 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

La contratación del servicio denominado servicio de asesoramiento, asistencia jurídica, representación y asistencia letrada en todos los procedimientos judiciales en los que sea parte de la Mancomunidad de Servicios Sociales Las Cañadas. El programa ha de tener dos vertientes: Asesoramiento, apoyo y formación jurídica a los profesionales de la Mancomunidad Las Cañadas, y; Defensa y representación

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 7 PCAP JURIDICA 2026.pdfPDF
7 PCAP JURIDICA 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 8 PPT JURIDICA 2026.pdfPDF
8 PPT JURIDICA 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I Declaracion responsable.docDOC
Anexo I Declaracion responsable.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II Proposicion economica.docDOC
Anexo II Proposicion economica.doc

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline