Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Cleaning services for the internal sewer network, emptying and maintenance of the pumping station, with a frequency of four annual interventions, for the facilities of the ACUAES office at calle Andador Publio Cordón Munilla, nº 1, Zaragoza.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ACE/0622/26/MANTZGZ/01
Value
€2,566
Location
ES243, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 28, 2026

Budget
€2,566
Duration
48 months
Location
ES243
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicios de limpieza de la red de alcantarillado interna, vaciado y mantenimiento del pozo de bombeo, con la frecuencia de cuatro intervenciones anuales, de las instalaciones de la oficina de ACUAES en calle Andador Publio Cordón Munilla, nº 1, de Zaragoza..

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP Servicio limpieza y mantenimiento red saneami...PDF
PCAP Servicio limpieza y mantenimiento red sa...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP Contatacion servicio mnto sistema saneamiento oficina...PDF
PPTP Contatacion servicio mnto sistema saneam...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline