Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

contrato la realización de campañas de difusión, formación y concienciación medioambiental, teniendo como objetivo la creación, corrección, y mantenimiento de nuevos hábitos en Residuos Domésticos, concretamente en la Fracción Orgánica de Recogida Selectiva (FORS), bajo las condiciones establecidas en el presente pliego y resto de documentación del expediente

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
MM D29 2025 06 SV PASS
Value
€60,096
Location
Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 19, 2026

Budget
€60,096
Duration
2 months
Location
Spain
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

contrato la realización de campañas de difusión, formación y concienciación medioambiental, teniendo como objetivo la creación, corrección, y mantenimiento de nuevos hábitos en Residuos Domésticos, concretamente en la Fracción Orgánica de Recogida Selectiva (FORS), bajo las condiciones establecidas en el presente pliego y resto de documentación del expediente
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 3820296-PliegodePrescripcione-001001PPT_STD_CA.pdfPDF
3820296-PliegodePrescripcione-001001PPT_STD_C...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 3821049-PliegodeClusulasAdmin-001002PCA_STD_CA.pdfPDF
3821049-PliegodeClusulasAdmin-001002PCA_STD_C...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline