Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Public service contract, in the form of a framework agreement, for the collection and recycling of various waste streams, for the benefit of WBE schools and related establishments located in the Walloon Region

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
WBE/19/2026/L
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE32C, Belgium
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 08, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
BE32C
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Cf. documents du marché

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

42 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

19_2026_FO_LOT_10.docxDOC
19_2026_FO_LOT_10.docx

No summary available for this document.

19_2026_FO_LOT_11.docxDOC
19_2026_FO_LOT_11.docx

No summary available for this document.

19_2026_FO_LOT_12.docxDOC
19_2026_FO_LOT_12.docx

No summary available for this document.

19_2026_FO_LOT_13.docxDOC
19_2026_FO_LOT_13.docx

No summary available for this document.

19_2026_FO_LOT_14.docxDOC
19_2026_FO_LOT_14.docx

No summary available for this document.

19_2026_FO_LOT_15.docxDOC
19_2026_FO_LOT_15.docx

No summary available for this document.

19_2026_FO_LOT_16.docxDOC
19_2026_FO_LOT_16.docx

No summary available for this document.

19_2026_FO_LOT_17.docxDOC
19_2026_FO_LOT_17.docx

No summary available for this document.

19_2026_FO_LOT_1.docxDOC
19_2026_FO_LOT_1.docx

No summary available for this document.

19_2026_FO_LOT_2.docxDOC
19_2026_FO_LOT_2.docx

No summary available for this document.

19_2026_FO_LOT_3.docxDOC
19_2026_FO_LOT_3.docx

No summary available for this document.

19_2026_FO_LOT_4.docxDOC
19_2026_FO_LOT_4.docx

No summary available for this document.

19_2026_FO_LOT_5.docxDOC
19_2026_FO_LOT_5.docx

No summary available for this document.

19_2026_FO_LOT_6.docxDOC
19_2026_FO_LOT_6.docx

No summary available for this document.

19_2026_FO_LOT_7.docxDOC
19_2026_FO_LOT_7.docx

No summary available for this document.

19_2026_FO_LOT_8.docxDOC
19_2026_FO_LOT_8.docx

No summary available for this document.

19_2026_FO_LOT_9.docxDOC
19_2026_FO_LOT_9.docx

No summary available for this document.

Annexe_2_Lot_10.xlsxXLS
Annexe_2_Lot_10.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Annexe_2_Lot_11.xlsxXLS
Annexe_2_Lot_11.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Annexe_2_Lot_12.xlsxXLS
Annexe_2_Lot_12.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Annexe_2_Lot_13.xlsxXLS
Annexe_2_Lot_13.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Annexe_2_Lot_14.xlsxXLS
Annexe_2_Lot_14.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Annexe_2_Lot_15.xlsxXLS
Annexe_2_Lot_15.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Annexe_2_Lot_16.xlsxXLS
Annexe_2_Lot_16.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Annexe_2_Lot_17.xlsxXLS
Annexe_2_Lot_17.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Annexe_2_Lot_1.xlsxXLS
Annexe_2_Lot_1.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Annexe_2_Lot_2.xlsxXLS
Annexe_2_Lot_2.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Annexe_2_Lot_3.xlsxXLS
Annexe_2_Lot_3.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Annexe_2_Lot_4.xlsxXLS
Annexe_2_Lot_4.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Annexe_2_Lot_5.xlsxXLS
Annexe_2_Lot_5.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Annexe_2_Lot_6.xlsxXLS
Annexe_2_Lot_6.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Annexe_2_Lot_7.xlsxXLS
Annexe_2_Lot_7.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Annexe_2_Lot_8.xlsxXLS
Annexe_2_Lot_8.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Annexe_2_Lot_9.xlsxXLS
Annexe_2_Lot_9.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Annexe 3_Liste établissements.pdfPDF
Annexe 3_Liste établissements.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Annexe 3_Liste établissements.xlsxXLS
Annexe 3_Liste établissements.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Annexe 4 - DUME mode d'emploi 2020.pdfPDF
Annexe 4 - DUME mode d'emploi 2020.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Annexe 5_Engagement de tiers_VF (1).docxDOC
Annexe 5_Engagement de tiers_VF (1).docx

No summary available for this document.

Annexe 6 - Congés scolaires (1).pdfPDF
Annexe 6 - Congés scolaires (1).pdf

No summary available for this document.

Annexe 7_membres détenant un pouvoir de représentation (1).docxDOC
Annexe 7_membres détenant un pouvoir de repré...

No summary available for this document.

B.11. Lancement marché-cadre collecte déchets_CSC Déchets_RW.pdfPDF
B.11. Lancement marché-cadre collecte déchets...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline