Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dostawa komputerów przenośnych z systemami operacyjnymi i peryferiami, podzespołów serwerowych oraz wyposażenia podkastowni.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00055554/01
Value
zł42,000
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 04, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
zł42,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€239,847
Avg. Bids
0.5
Competition
Low
SME Winners
97%
25,440 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dostawa komputerów przenośnych z systemami operacyjnymi i peryferiami, podzespołów serwerowych oraz wyposażenia podkastowni.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

inf. z otwarcia ofert-sig.pdfPDF
inf. z otwarcia ofert-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ na lapt. - 2025 r., cz. II-sig.pdfPDF
SWZ na lapt. - 2025 r., cz. II-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 10 do SWZ - oświadczenie.docDOC
załącznik nr 10 do SWZ - oświadczenie.doc

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 1 do SWZ-oferta.docxDOC
załącznik nr 1 do SWZ-oferta.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik nr 2 do SWZ - Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia, lapt. - poprawio...DOC
Załacznik nr 2 do SWZ - Szczegółowy opis prze...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 3 do SWZ-.docxDOC
załącznik nr 3 do SWZ-.docx

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 4 do SWZ-.docxDOC
załącznik nr 4 do SWZ-.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Wzór umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Wzór umowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 6 do SWZ-.docxDOC
załącznik nr 6 do SWZ-.docx

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - wykaz usług.docxDOC
załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - wykaz usług.docx

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - oświadczenie.docDOC
załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - oświadczenie.doc

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - oświadczenie.docDOC
załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - oświadczenie.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline