Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Purchase, delivery and installation of a passenger lift along with repair of the lift shaft in the building of the Tax Office in Będzin.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00376300/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 18, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
Śląskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€742,456
Avg. Bids
0.7
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
3,956 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Zakup, dostawa i montaż dźwigu osobowego wraz z naprawą szybu dźwigowego w budynku Urzędu Skarbowego w Będzinie.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def207-bfcd-e0d3-962b-1200010b7045.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.docx.pdfPDF
SWZ.docx.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 10 - Protokół z wizji (4).docxDOC
Zał. nr 10 - Protokół z wizji (4).docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 11 przedmiar (1).pdfPDF
Zał. nr 11 przedmiar (1).pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz oferty (6).docxDOC
Zał. nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz oferty (6).docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 2a przekrój poziomy szybu dźwigu.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 2a przekrój poziomy szybu dźwigu.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 2 do SWZ OPZ.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 2 do SWZ OPZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 3_4_6_8_9 do Umowy (4).docxDOC
Zał. nr 3_4_6_8_9 do Umowy (4).docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 3 Projekt umowy (1) (2).pdfPDF
Zał. nr 3 Projekt umowy (1) (2).pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 4 do SWZ - Klauzula informacyjna RODO (3).pdfPDF
Zał. nr 4 do SWZ - Klauzula informacyjna RODO...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Oświadczenie warunki udziału.docxDOC
Zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Oświadczenie warunki udzia...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 6 do SWZ- Oświadczenie wykluczenie (6).docxDOC
Zał. nr 6 do SWZ- Oświadczenie wykluczenie (6...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 7 do SWZ - Oświadczenie zasoby (5).docxDOC
Zał. nr 7 do SWZ - Oświadczenie zasoby (5).do...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 8 - Wykaz dostaw (6).docxDOC
Zał. nr 8 - Wykaz dostaw (6).docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 9 - Oswiadczenie grupa kapitalowa (4).docxDOC
Zał. nr 9 - Oswiadczenie grupa kapitalowa (4)...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline