Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Procurement of the service for the drafting of an executive project for the modification of the roof of court B of the Argentona sports pavilion to a single slope and energy improvement through the installation of photovoltaic panels and replacement of the court's projectors.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2551/2026
Value
€33,050
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 08, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 07, 2026

Budget
€33,050
Duration
5 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contractació del servei per la redacció d’un projecte executiu per a la modificació de la coberta de la pista B del pavelló poliesportiu d’Argentona a una sola aigua i millora energètica mitjançant instal·lació de plaques fotovoltaiques i substitució de projectors de la pista.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 20260528_Uns altres_Bases_PLEC TÈCNIC.pdfPDF
20260528_Uns altres_Bases_PLEC TÈCNIC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 20260626_Contracte_Plec de clàusules_PCAP serveis ...PDF
20260626_Contracte_Plec de clàusules_PCAP ser...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline