Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

External prevention service to develop the preventive specialties of industrial hygiene and occupational medicine (health surveillance), as well as support for the remaining preventive areas required by current legislation.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
308/26
Value
€286,100
Location
ES114, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 27, 2026

Contract Start Date

September 01, 2026

Budget
€286,100
Duration
12 months
Location
ES114
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

External prevention service for industrial hygiene and occupational medicine (health surveillance), and support for other preventive areas required by law.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

21 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: A I UTE.docDOC
A I UTE.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: A IV.docxDOC
A IV.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO A-III DECLARACION COMPLEMENTARIA AL DEUC.docxDOC
ANEXO A-III DECLARACION COMPLEMENTARIA AL DEU...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO C 308 26.xlsmDOC
ANEXO C 308 26.xlsm

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II PENALIDADES.docDOC
ANEXO II PENALIDADES.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: C III.docxDOC
C III.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: C IV.docDOC
C IV.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: C V.docDOC
C V.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC FORMULARIO.pdfPDF
DEUC FORMULARIO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: E I .docDOC
E I .doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: E II .docDOC
E II .doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: E III.docxDOC
E III.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: E IV.docxDOC
E IV.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: E V.docDOC
E V.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: HRC 308 26 DEFINITIVA.pdfPDF
HRC 308 26 DEFINITIVA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: HRC 308 26.pdfPDF
HRC 308 26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): HRC PCAP ANEXOS PA SERVICIOS.pdfPDF
HRC PCAP ANEXOS PA SERVICIOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPT 308 26.pdfPDF
PPT 308 26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT 308 26.pdfPDF
PPT 308 26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: RECTIFICACION LICITACION EXPEDIENTE 308 2026.pdfPDF
RECTIFICACION LICITACION EXPEDIENTE 308 2026....

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline